Training provided at Army Engineer School, Fort Leonard Wood, Missouri, Entire Region, 1999-2006

Advanced Search

Show aid and sales between

and

by
type of program
by
sub-region


Trainees at Army Engineer School by Country, Entire Region, 1999-2006

Country19992000200120022003200420052006TOTAL
Jamaica7531843536
Guyana322321114
Argentina33222214
El Salvador42222214
Honduras222221213
Brazil221311212
Venezuela2314212
Bahamas24410
Suriname3311210
Grenada11248
Ecuador2215
Uruguay111115
Trinidad and Tobago11114
Dominica1113
St. Vincent and the Grenadines1113
St. Lucia123
Colombia1113
Antigua and Barbuda1113
Belize11
St. Kitts and Nevis11
Chile11
TOTAL2819132239121824175

Trainees at Army Engineer School by Program, Entire Region, 1999-2006

Program19992000200120022003200420052006TOTAL
International Military Education and Training2419132239111622166
Foreign Military Financing44
Counter-Terrorism Fellowship Program123
International Narcotics Control and Law Enforcement11
Section 1004 Counter-Drug Assistance11
TOTAL2819132239121824175